Mohawk Vinyl Flooring

Mohawk Elite Rigid 9″ x 60″ Embossed Vinyl Flooring

$3.98

Mohawk Industries Mohawk Elite Rigid 9″ x 60″ Embossed Vinyl Flooring with Low Gloss, 0.05mm Wear Layer, and Water Resistance – Sold by Carton (26.63 SF/Carton)
$3.98 per sq. ft.
$106.05 per carton (26.63 sq. ft.)

Own It Now
Categories: Luxury Vinyl Plank, Vinyl Flooring
Mohawk

  • Description
  • Brand

Description

Very cool, high quality vinyl flooring by Mohawk! Choose from 4 different color variations. High rated, and guaranteed to last.

Features:

  • Produced from rigid core vinyl
  • Comes with an embossed surface and low gloss finish
  • Scratch resistant against normal wear and tear
  • Stain resistant flooring
  • Flooring is waterproofed
  • Made in America
  • Covered under 15 year light commercial and limited lifetime residential manufacturer warranties

 

Brand

Mohawk

Related products

  • Montserrat Opus Prime Chestnut WPC Vinyl Plank Flooring

    Montserrat Opus Prime Chestnut WPC Vinyl Plank Flooring

    $3.74
  • CALI vinyl legends Laguna Sand Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

    CALI vinyl legends Laguna Sand Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

    $6.00
  • Lucida Surfaces GlueCore Ash Grey Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

    Lucida Surfaces GlueCore Ash Grey Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

    $1.99
  • A&A Surfaces Lowcountry Heirloom Oak Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

    A&A Surfaces Lowcountry Heirloom Oak Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

    $83.64

Privacy Policy

SiteLock

FTC Disclosure

Copyright © 2025 FloorSellers.com - All Rights Reserved