• Types of Flooring
Montserrat Victorum Noble Fawn SPC Vinyl Plank Flooring

Montserrat Victorum Noble Fawn SPC Vinyl Plank Flooring

$3.37

Montserrat Victorum Noble Fawn 7 in. W x 60 in. L SPC Vinyl Plank Flooring (24.08 sq. ft.)
$81.19/case – $3.37/sq. ft.
Own It Now
SKU: 314157667 Categories: Luxury Vinyl Plank, Vinyl Flooring Tag: FLEXIBLE VINYL & PEEL/ST
Montserrat

  • Description
  • Brand

Description

Designed for application without glue or grout, Montserrat’s Victorum 7 in. W x 60 in. L SPC Vinyl Plank Flooring gives your home the beauty and look of hardwood flooring without the hassle. This vinyl plank features a wood grain aesthetic and embossed surface for that real hardwood definition and feel, adding texture and style to homes and offices alike. This flooring is suitable for installation over any subfloor type in kitchens, bathrooms, laundry rooms, living areas, bedrooms, and offices. Color: Noble Fawn.

  • Embossed; matte finish; painted bevel; realistic wood design
  • 100% waterproof; can be installed in most rooms of your home or business – Above, On or Below grade
  • Can be installed over most existing surfaces including tile, wood, concrete and vinyl
  • Residential and commercial use
  • Easy to maintain, no-wax flooring – simply clean with a dust mop, vacuum or pH neutral cleaner

Brand

Montserrat

Related products

  • CoreLuxe 5mm w/pad Mont-Blanc Pine Waterproof Rigid Vinyl Plank

    CoreLuxe 5mm w/pad Mont-Blanc Pine Waterproof Rigid Vinyl Plank

    $3.29
  • Shaw Hamilton Boulder Vinyl Plank Flooring

    Shaw Hamilton Boulder Vinyl Plank Flooring

    $2.30
  • CoreLuxe Rushmore Oak

    CoreLuxe 5mm Rushmore Oak Waterproof Rigid Vinyl Flooring

    $1.99
  • Madison Rocky Mountain Oak Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring